Υποψήφιοι

Εκλογική Περιφέρεια ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ


1. ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΙΩΣΗΦ
2. ΔΙΛΙΝΤΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
3. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
4. ΚΟΥΤΣΗ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
5. ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ (ΒΙΛΗ) του ΑΓΗ
6. ΝΙΑΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
7. ΠΛΕΙΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8. ΠΛΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
9. ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
10. ΣΚΑΛΤΣΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ (ΛΟΛΑ) του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
11. ΤΣΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
12. ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ


Εκλογική Περιφέρεια ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ


1. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΡΙΑΜΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
2. ΑΥΖΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗ
3. ΒΥΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
4. ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
5. ΓΚΑΒΑΛΙΖΟΥΔΗ-ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ (ΦΙΛΙΩ) του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
6. ΓΚΟΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗ
7. ΔΕΛΛΑΠΟΡΤΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΑΝΔΡΕΑ
8. ΚΑΛΑΒΡΟΥ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (ΡΕΝΑ) του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
9. ΚΑΛΛΙΤΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΛΙΛΙΑΝ) του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
10. ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΣΙΑ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
11. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
12. ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
13. ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
14. ΜΑΝΤΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ (ΒΕΡΑ) του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
15. ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ
16. ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ (ΜΙΛΤΟΣ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
17. ΠΑΛΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
18. ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
19. ΠΑΡΑΘΥΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ (ΝΤΟΡΑ) του ΑΡΙΣΤΑΡΧΟΥ
20. ΡΙΣΜΑΟΥΪ – ΣΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΑΕΛΑ (ΝΟΡΜΑ) του ΧΑΝΝΑ
21. ΣΑΓΓΑΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
22. ΣΑΡΙΚΩΣΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗ
23. ΣΩΦΡΟΝΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ (ΝΑΝΤΙΑ) του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
24. ΤΣΑΓΚΑ – ΠΡΑΠΑ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ (ΤΑΝΙΑ) του ΗΡΑΚΛΗ
25. ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΣΟΥΛΗΣ) του ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ
26. ΧΑΜΠΙΜΠΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ του ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
27. ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ


Δημοτική Κοινότητα ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ


1. ΖΗΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ του ΤΙΜΟΛΕΟΝΤΑ
2. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ – ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ
3. ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
4. ΚΑΡΑΓΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΙΛΟΜΕΝΗ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
5. ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ – ΝΕΦΕΛΗ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
6. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
7. ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΒΕΡΩΝΗ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
8. ΜΠΕΪΛΥ ΠΩΛ – ΛΩΡΕΝΣ του ΡΙΤΣΑΡΝΤ ΟΓΕΝ
9. ΠΛΕΙΩΝΗ – ΖΗΛΦΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
10. ΣΦΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (ΜΑΝΟΣ) του ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ
11. ΤΖΕΜΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ


Δημοτική Κοινότητα ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ


1. ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
2. ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3. ΖΗΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ του ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
4. ΖΙΩΓΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ (ΝΤΙΝΑ) του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
5. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
6. ΜΠΟΤΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
7. ΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
8. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
9. ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
10. ΣΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
11. ΤΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
12. ΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΤΑΣΑ) του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
13. ΦΕΓΚΑΛΙ ΕΛΕΝΑ του ΤΖΟ
14. ΧΑΜΠΙΜΠΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
15. ΨΑΛΤΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΟΚΛΟΣ - ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ